Undergraduate Catalog | Page 2 | The Evergreen State College

COVID-19 Update

Spring Quarter classes will be held remotely. Minimal services available on campus. See a list of service closures and changes or additional COVID-19 preparations and information.

Academic Catalog

Some offerings listed as “Full” may be available for first or second session registration.
Select a minimum and maximum number of credits.

Undergraduate Catalog

Planning your next quarter

  • Most full-time programs are 12 or 16 credits. Take 12 credits per quarter to be considered full-time for financial aid purposes and 16 credits to graduate in four years.

  • Talk to an academic advisor to get help figuring out what coursework is best for you.

  • See enrollment reports for space availability.

Changes for Spring 2020

Classes will begin on Thursday April 2, 2020 to better prepare for remote instruction. All classes will be held remotely for the duration of the quarter. See more about Spring 2020 instruction.

Registration changes are being handled only by phone, email, or online. We are relaxing some of the late fees and tuition refund policies for the first two weeks of the quarter. Find out more about registration for Spring 2020.

Filter the catalog

Displaying 201 - 400 of 447. Show 25 | 50 | 100 | 200 | All results per page.
2020-21 Catalog is still being updated - check back daily for more offerings.
Current Catalog Filter
Items Per Page:
200
Flagged:
1

Pages

Academic Year: 2019–20
Title Time Offered Offering Class Standing Credits Quarters
Mark Hurst

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Sharon Birzer

Day

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Summer 2020 Session 1
Sean Williams

Day

Program

JR-SR

16

  • Fall 2019
  • Winter 2020  (C)
  • Spring 2020  (C)
Carolyn Prouty; Joli Sandoz

Day

Program

FR-SO

16

  • Fall 2019
  • Winter 2020
  • Spring 2020
Erik Thuesen

Day

Program

JR-SR

16

  • Fall 2019
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Day

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Day

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

Day

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020

Evening

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Fall 2019

Evening

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Winter 2020

Evening

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Spring 2020
Sarah Ryan; Beverly (Arleen) Sandifer

Weekend

Program

FR-SR

8, 12, 16

  • Winter 2020
  • Spring 2020
Stephen Buxbaum

Evening

Course

SO-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Ruth Hayes; Alice Nelson

Day

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Winter 2020
Andrew Reece

Day

Course

FR-SR

4, 8

  • Summer 2020 Full Session
Dariush Khaleghi

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Dariush Khaleghi

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Dariush Khaleghi

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Wenhong Wang

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Summer 2020 Session 2
William (Bill) Arney

Day

Program

FR-SR

16

  • Fall 2019
Julia Heineccius; Eric Stein

Day

Program

FR-SO

16

  • Fall 2019
Julia Heineccius; Eric Stein

Day

Program

JR-SR

16

  • Fall 2019  (S)
Eirik Steinhoff; Elizabeth Williamson

Day

Program

SO-SR

12, 16

  • Winter 2020
  • Spring 2020  (C)
Patricia Krafcik; Carrie Margolin; Albert Lee

Day

Program

FR-SO

16

  • Fall 2019
  • Winter 2020
Rebecca Chamberlain; Thuy Vu

Weekend

Program

FR-SR

8

  • Fall 2019
Nancy Koppelman

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4, 8

  • Summer 2020 Session 1
Gerardo Chin-Leo

Day

Program

FR-SR

8

  • Summer 2020 Session 1
Robin Bond; Erik Thuesen

Day

Program

JR-SR

16

  • Winter 2020
  • Spring 2020  (C)
Jon Baumunk; Michael (Mike) Ruth

Day

Program

FR-SR

16

  • Spring 2020
Dariush Khaleghi

    Weekend

    Course

    JR-GR

    4

    • Summer 2020 Session 1
    Rachel Hastings

    Day

    Program

    SO-SR

    16

    • Fall 2019
    • Winter 2020  (S)
    • Spring 2020  (S)
    Krishna Chowdary; Vauhn Foster-Grahler; Lydia McKinstry

    Day

    Program

    FR-SR

    12, 16

    • Fall 2019
    • Winter 2020  (S)
    • Spring 2020  (S)
    Laurie Meeker

    Day

    Program

    JR-SR

    16

    • Fall 2019  (S)
    • Winter 2020  (S)
    • Spring 2020  (C)
    Julia Zay; Julie Russo; Suree Towfighnia

    Day

    Program

    SO-SR

    16

    • Fall 2019  (S)
    • Winter 2020  (C)
    • Spring 2020  (C)
    Marja Eloheimo

    Day and Weekend

    Program

    FR-SR

    8

    • Summer 2020 Session 2
    Wenhong Wang

    Evening and Weekend

    Program

    SO-SR

    8

    • Winter 2020
    • Spring 2020
    Steve Blakeslee; Mark Harrison; Susan Preciso

    Evening and Weekend

    Program

    SO-SR

    8

    • Fall 2019
    Terry Setter

    Day

    Program

    FR-SR

    16

    • Summer 2020 Full Session
    Zenaida Vergara

    Evening

    Course

    SO-SR

    4

    • Fall 2019
    Zenaida Vergara

    Evening

    Course

    SO-SR

    4

    • Winter 2020  (S)
    Zenaida Vergara

    Evening

    Course

    SO-SR

    4

    • Spring 2020  (S)
    Sean Williams

    Evening

    Course

    FR-SR

    2

    • Summer 2020 Session 2
    Andrea Gullickson

    Day

    Program

    FR-SR

    16

    • Fall 2019
    • Winter 2020  (C)
    Carmen Hoover

      Evening and Weekend

      Program

      JR-SR

      12

      • Spring 2020
      Gary Arthur

        Evening and Weekend

        Program

        JR-SR

        12

        • Spring 2020
        Corey Larson

          Evening and Weekend

          Program

          JR-SR

          12

          • Spring 2020
          Kendra Aguilar

            Evening and Weekend

            Program

            JR-SR

            12

            • Spring 2020
            Carmen Hoover

              Evening and Weekend

              Program

              JR-SR

              12

              • Winter 2020
              Gary Arthur

                Evening and Weekend

                Program

                JR-SR

                12

                • Winter 2020
                Corey Larson

                  Evening and Weekend

                  Program

                  JR-SR

                  12

                  • Winter 2020
                  Kendra Aguilar

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Winter 2020
                    Carmen Hoover

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Fall 2019
                    Corey Larson

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Fall 2019
                    Gary Arthur

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Fall 2019
                    Corey Larson

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Fall 2019
                    Kendra Aguilar

                    Evening and Weekend

                    Program

                    JR-SR

                    12

                    • Fall 2019
                    Cali Ellis

                      Evening and Weekend

                      Course

                      JR-GR

                      2

                      • Summer 2020 Session 2
                      Cali Ellis

                        Evening and Weekend

                        Course

                        JR-GR

                        4

                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                        Nancy Murray

                        Day

                        Course

                        FR-SR

                        6

                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                        John Shattuck

                        Evening

                        Course

                        SO-SR

                        4

                        • Winter 2020

                        Evening

                        Course

                        FR-SR

                        2

                        • Fall 2019  (S)

                        Evening

                        Course

                        FR-SR

                        2

                        • Winter 2020  (S)

                        Evening

                        Course

                        FR-SR

                        2

                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                        Lachezar (Lucky) Anguelov

                          Evening and Weekend

                          Course

                          JR-GR

                          2

                          • Summer 2020 Session 2
                          Cynthia Kennedy; Paul Przybylowicz

                          Day

                          Program

                          SO-SR

                          16

                          • Spring 2020
                          Bruce Thompson

                          Evening

                          Course

                          SO-SR

                          4

                          • Spring 2020
                          Nancy Koppelman

                          Day

                          Course

                          FR-SR

                          2

                          • Spring 2020
                          Dariush Khaleghi

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Full Session
                            Walter Grodzik

                            Day

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            16

                            • Fall 2019
                            Steven Scheuerell

                            Day

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            16

                            • Spring 2020
                            Mark Hurst

                            Evening and Weekend

                            Program

                            SO-SR

                            8

                            • Winter 2020

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Ryan Richardson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Ryan Richardson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Arlen Speights

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Arlen Speights

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Allen Olson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Allen Olson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Allen Olson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Frederica Bowcutt

                            Day

                            Program

                            JR-SR

                            16

                            • Spring 2020  (S)
                            Kristina Ackley; Alexander McCarty

                            Day

                            Program

                            SO-SR

                            8, 16

                            • Fall 2019
                            • Winter 2020
                            Lalita Calabria

                            Day and Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            6

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Lalita Calabria; Angelos Katsanis

                            Day

                            Program

                            JR-SR

                            16

                            • Winter 2020
                            Frederica Bowcutt

                            Day

                            Program

                            SO-SR

                            16

                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                            Nancy Parkes

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4, 6, 8

                            • Fall 2019  (S)
                            Nancy Parkes

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4, 6, 8

                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                            Nancy Parkes

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4, 6, 8

                            • Spring 2020  (S)
                            Savvina Chowdhury; Paul McMillin; Thomas (Tom) Womeldorff

                            Day

                            Program

                            SO-SR

                            16

                            • Fall 2019
                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                            Dariush Khaleghi

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Mark Hurst

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Mark Hurst

                            Evening and Weekend

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            8

                            • Spring 2020
                            David Muehleisen

                            Day

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            16

                            • Fall 2019  (S)
                            David Muehleisen

                            Day

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            16

                            • Summer 2020 Full Session
                            David Muehleisen

                            Day

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            16

                            • Spring 2020  (S)
                            Timothy Wilson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                            Day

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                            Day

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            6

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Timothy Wilson

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                            Day

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Brian Orr

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Cynthia Kennedy

                            Evening

                            Program

                            FR-SR

                            8

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Emily Adams

                            Evening

                            Course

                            SO-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Emily Adams

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Emily Adams

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            SO-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Emily Adams

                            Evening

                            Course

                            SO-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Emily Adams

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            SO-SR

                            4

                            • Winter 2020
                            Emily Adams

                            Weekend

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Session 2
                            Lauren Boilini

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            2

                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                            Marcella Benson-Quaziena

                            Weekend

                            Program

                            JR-SR

                            8, 12

                            • Winter 2020
                            • Spring 2020
                            Carrie Margolin

                            Day

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            2

                            • Spring 2020
                            Meghan Doughty

                              Evening and Weekend

                              Course

                              JR-GR

                              4

                              • Summer 2020 Full Session

                                Evening and Weekend

                                Course

                                JR-GR

                                2

                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                Marla Elliott

                                  Evening and Weekend

                                  Course

                                  JR-GR

                                  2

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Marla Elliott

                                  Evening and Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Marla Elliott

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Marla Elliott

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Yvonne Peterson

                                  Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  4, 8

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Tyrus Smith

                                  Day

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  John Caraher

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  16

                                  • Winter 2020
                                  Julie Russo

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  8

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Stephen Beck

                                  Day and Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4, 6

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Cynthia Sousa

                                  Day

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Hirsh Diamant

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Tara Hardy

                                  Evening

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  8

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Steve Blakeslee

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  JR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Regalia Making Native Pathways - Olympia

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  SO-SR

                                  2

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Laura Citrin

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  SO-SR

                                  16

                                  • Winter 2020  (S)
                                  Julia Heineccius

                                  Evening and Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Robin Bond; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  8

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Suzanne Simons

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  SR

                                  4

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  David Wolach

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Paul Przybylowicz

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  SO-SR

                                  16

                                  • Winter 2020
                                  Carrie Margolin

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  16

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Jon Davies; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  FR-SR

                                  16

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Ralph Murphy; Edward (Ted) Whitesell

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  JR-SR

                                  16

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Dion Gouws

                                  Day

                                  Student Originated Studies

                                  SO-SR

                                  8, 12, 16

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Andrew Buchman

                                  Day

                                  Student Originated Studies

                                  JR-SR

                                  16

                                  • Spring 2020  (S)
                                  Shangrila Joshi

                                  Day

                                  Program

                                  SO-SR

                                  16

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  • Winter 2020  (S)
                                  Ethan Rogol

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Ethan Rogol

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                    Ethan Rogol

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Ethan Rogol

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020
                                    Hugo Flores

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Fall 2019
                                    Hugo Flores

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Hugo Flores

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020
                                    Lori Blewett; Stephen Buxbaum

                                    Evening and Weekend

                                    Program

                                    FR-SR

                                    8

                                    • Fall 2019
                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Carrie Margolin

                                    Day

                                    Program

                                    FR-SR

                                    8

                                    • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                    Lachezar (Lucky) Anguelov

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                    Alvin Josephy

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Alvin Josephy

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020
                                    Alvin Josephy

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                      Alvin Josephy

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Alvin Josephy

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Alvin Josephy

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Winter 2020
                                      Alvin Josephy

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Catalina Ocampo

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        FR-SR

                                        16

                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Maria Isabel Morales

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        FR-SR

                                        8

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Michael (Mike) Ruth

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Richard Weiss; Guangyan Li

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Amy Cook

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        JR-SR

                                        8, 12

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Zoltan Grossman

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Shangrila Joshi

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        Eirik Steinhoff

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        JR-SR

                                        16

                                        • Fall 2019  (S)
                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        • Spring 2020  (C)
                                        David Muehleisen

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        William (Bill) Arney

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Andrea Gullickson

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Zoe Van Schyndel

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Robert Leverich

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        JR-SR

                                        8

                                        • Fall 2019  (S)
                                        Robert Leverich

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        JR-SR

                                        8

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        Prita Lal

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        Alice Nelson

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        William (Bill) Arney

                                        Day

                                        Student Originated Studies

                                        SO-SR

                                        16

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Amjad Faur

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        FR-SR

                                        8

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Evan Blackwell; Shaw Osha (Flores)

                                        Day

                                        Program

                                        FR-SO

                                        16

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        • Winter 2020
                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Lauren Boilini

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Shawn Hazboun

                                          Evening and Weekend

                                          Course

                                          JR-GR

                                          4

                                          • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                          Hirsh Diamant

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          2, 4

                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                          John Caraher; Dion Gouws

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          SO-SR

                                          16

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          Andrew Buchman; Steve Rowland

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          SO-SR

                                          16

                                          • Winter 2020
                                          • Spring 2020
                                          Vuslat Katsanis; Leonard Schwartz

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          JR-SR

                                          16

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          • Winter 2020
                                          Marla Elliott

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          6, 8

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          Andrew Brabban; James Neitzel

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          SO-SR

                                          16

                                          • Spring 2020
                                          Jon Baumunk

                                          Weekend

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          16

                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                          The Cedar's Instruction Native Pathways - Olympia

                                          Evening and Weekend

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          2

                                          • Winter 2020
                                          Andrew Brabban; James Neitzel

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          SO-SR

                                          16

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                          Albert Lee

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          8

                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                          Marja Eloheimo

                                          Evening and Weekend

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          8, 12

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          • Winter 2020
                                          • Spring 2020  (S)
                                          Marla Elliott

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          2

                                          • Fall 2019
                                          Marla Elliott

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          2

                                          • Winter 2020
                                          Marla Elliott

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          2

                                          • Spring 2020
                                          Leonard Schwartz; Ulrike Krotscheck

                                          Day

                                          Program

                                          SO-SR

                                          16

                                          • Spring 2020
                                          Steve Blakeslee

                                          Evening

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          4, 8

                                          • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                          Andrew Reece

                                          Day

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          4

                                          • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                          Rebecca Chamberlain

                                          Evening

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          8, 12

                                          • Winter 2020
                                          Tara Hardy

                                          Evening

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          8

                                          • Winter 2020
                                          Tara Hardy

                                          Evening

                                          Program

                                          FR-SR

                                          8

                                          • Spring 2020
                                          Steve Blakeslee

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          4

                                          • Spring 2020

                                          Pages