Undergraduate Catalog | The Evergreen State College
Some offerings listed as “Full” may be available for first or second session registration.
Select a minimum and maximum number of credits.

Undergraduate Catalog

Planning your next quarter

  • Most full-time programs are 12 or 16 credits. Take 12 credits per quarter to be considered full-time for financial aid purposes and 16 credits to graduate in four years.

  • Talk to an academic advisor to get help figuring out what coursework is best for you.

  • See enrollment reports for space availability.

Filter the catalog

Displaying 1 - 433 of 433. Show 25 | 50 | 100 | 200 | All results per page.
2020-21 Catalog is still being updated - check back daily for more offerings.
Current Catalog Filter
Flagged:
1
Year:
2019–20
Credit Range:
Offering Type:
Contract, Course, Program, SOS
Order:
field_offering_type
Sort:
asc
Academic Year: 2019–20
Title Time Offered Offeringsort descending Class Standing Credits Quarters
Andrew Reece

Day

Course

FR-SR

4, 8

  • Summer 2020 Full Session
Marla Elliott

Evening and Weekend

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Fall 2019
Jamyang Tsultrim

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Amanda Kugel

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Carrie Margolin

Day

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Spring 2020
Dariush Khaleghi

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Emily Adams

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Summer 2020 Session 2
Marla Elliott

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Spring 2020
Nancy Parkes

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Marla Elliott

Evening

Course

FR-SR

6, 8

  • Fall 2019
Amanda Kugel

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Arlen Speights

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Timothy Wilson

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Winter 2020
Nancy Koppelman

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4, 8

  • Summer 2020 Session 1
Marla Elliott

Weekend

Course

FR-SR

2

  • Spring 2020
Zenaida Vergara

Evening

Course

SO-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Michael (Mike) Ruth

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Fall 2019
Rebecca Sunderman

Evening

Course

FR-SR

6

  • Fall 2019
Timothy Wilson

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Susan Cummings

Evening

Course

FR-SR

4

  • Spring 2020
Ethan Rogol

    Evening

    Course

    FR-SR

    4

    • Summer 2020 Full Session

    Evening

    Course

    FR-SR

    2

    • Winter 2020  (S)
    Lauren Boilini

      Evening

      Course

      FR-SR

      2

      • Summer 2020 Session 2
      Marla Elliott

      Evening

      Course

      FR-SR

      4

      • Spring 2020
      Zenaida Vergara

      Evening

      Course

      SO-SR

      4

      • Fall 2019
      Vauhn Foster-Grahler

      Day

      Course

      FR-SR

      4

      • Winter 2020
      Rebecca Sunderman

      Evening

      Course

      FR-SR

      6

      • Spring 2020
      Amadou Ba

      Evening

      Course

      FR-SR

      4

      • Fall 2019
      Ruth Hayes; Alice Nelson

      Day

      Course

      FR-SR

      2

      • Winter 2020
      Arlen Speights

      Day

      Course

      FR-SR

      4

      • Summer 2020 Session 2
      Arlen Speights

      Day

      Course

      FR-SR

      4

      • Summer 2020 Session 2

      Evening

      Course

      FR-SR

      2

      • Spring 2020  (S)
      Lachezar (Lucky) Anguelov

        Evening and Weekend

        Course

        JR-GR

        2

        • Summer 2020 Session 2
        Scott Saunders

        Evening

        Course

        FR-SR

        2

        • Winter 2020
        Zenaida Vergara

        Evening

        Course

        SO-SR

        4

        • Winter 2020  (S)
        Vauhn Foster-Grahler

        Day

        Course

        FR-SR

        4

        • Spring 2020
        Alvin Josephy

          Evening

          Course

          FR-SR

          4

          • Spring 2020
          Amadou Ba

          Evening

          Course

          FR-SR

          4

          • Winter 2020
          Suree Towfighnia

          Day

          Course

          FR-SR

          8

          • Summer 2020 Session 1

          Evening

          Course

          FR-SR

          2

          • Winter 2020

            Evening and Weekend

            Course

            JR-GR

            2

            • Summer 2020 Session 1
            Scott Saunders

            Evening

            Course

            FR-SR

            2

            • Winter 2020
            Zenaida Vergara

            Evening

            Course

            SO-SR

            4

            • Spring 2020  (S)
            Vauhn Foster-Grahler

            Day

            Course

            FR-SR

            4

            • Winter 2020
            Allen Olson

            Weekend

            Course

            FR-SR

            4

            • Fall 2019
            Amadou Ba

            Evening

            Course

            FR-SR

            4

            • Spring 2020
            Andrew Reece

            Day

            Course

            FR-SR

            4

            • Summer 2020 Session 2

            Evening

            Course

            FR-SR

            2

            • Spring 2020
            Aaron Kent

            Day and Weekend

            Course

            FR-SR

            4

            • Summer 2020 Session 2
            Cali Ellis

              Evening and Weekend

              Course

              JR-GR

              2

              • Summer 2020 Session 2
              Zenaida Vergara

              Evening

              Course

              SO-SR

              4

              • Spring 2020  (S)
              Vauhn Foster-Grahler

              Day

              Course

              FR-SR

              4

              • Fall 2019
              Jill Sattler

              Evening

              Course

              FR-SR

              2

              • Summer 2020 Session 2
              David Wolach

              Evening

              Course

              FR-SR

              4

              • Fall 2019
              Nancy Parkes

              Evening

              Course

              FR-SR

              4

              • Fall 2019
              Judith Gabriele

              Evening

              Course

              FR-SR

              4

              • Fall 2019

              Evening

              Course

              FR-SR

              2

              • Fall 2019
              Brian Walter

              Day

              Course

              FR-SR

              4

              • Summer 2020 Session 1
              Eric Trevan

                Evening and Weekend

                Course

                JR-GR

                2

                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                Bruce Thompson

                Evening

                Course

                SO-SR

                4

                • Fall 2019
                Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                Day

                Course

                FR-SR

                2

                • Spring 2020  (S)
                Stephen Buxbaum

                Evening

                Course

                SO-SR

                4

                • Spring 2020
                David Wolach

                Evening

                Course

                FR-SR

                4

                • Winter 2020
                Nancy Parkes

                Evening

                Course

                FR-SR

                4

                • Winter 2020
                Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                Evening

                Course

                FR-SR

                2

                • Spring 2020

                Evening

                Course

                FR-SR

                2

                • Fall 2019  (S)
                Eirik Steinhoff

                  Day

                  Course

                  FR-SR

                  4

                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                  Don Chalmers

                    Weekend

                    Course

                    JR-GR

                    4

                    • Summer 2020 Session 2
                    Zenaida Vergara

                    Evening

                    Course

                    SO-SR

                    4

                    • Winter 2020  (S)
                    Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                    Day

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    4

                    • Spring 2020
                    Jill Sattler

                    Evening

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    2

                    • Summer 2020 Session 1
                    Alvin Josephy

                    Evening

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    4

                    • Winter 2020
                    Nancy Parkes

                    Evening

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    4

                    • Spring 2020
                    Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                    Evening

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    2

                    • Fall 2019

                    Day

                    Course

                    FR-SO

                    2

                    • Fall 2019  (S)
                    Lalita Calabria

                    Day and Weekend

                    Course

                    FR-SR

                    6

                    • Summer 2020 Session 1
                    Cali Ellis

                      Evening and Weekend

                      Course

                      JR-GR

                      4

                      • Summer 2020 Session 1
                      Bruce Thompson

                      Evening

                      Course

                      SO-SR

                      4

                      • Winter 2020
                      Lin Crowley

                      Evening

                      Course

                      FR-SR

                      4

                      • Fall 2019
                      Stephen Buxbaum

                      Weekend

                      Course

                      SO-SR

                      4

                      • Spring 2020
                      Alvin Josephy

                      Evening

                      Course

                      FR-SR

                      4

                      • Fall 2019
                      Hirsh Diamant

                      Weekend

                      Course

                      FR-SR

                      4

                      • Spring 2020
                      Judith Gabriele

                      Evening

                      Course

                      FR-SR

                      4

                      • Winter 2020
                      EJ Zita

                        Evening

                        Course

                        JR-GR

                        4

                        • Winter 2020
                        Susan Cummings

                        Evening

                        Course

                        FR-SR

                        4

                        • Summer 2020 Full Session
                        Marla Elliott

                          Evening and Weekend

                          Course

                          JR-GR

                          2

                          • Summer 2020 Session 1
                          Bruce Thompson

                          Evening

                          Course

                          SO-SR

                          4

                          • Spring 2020
                          Lin Crowley

                          Evening

                          Course

                          FR-SR

                          4

                          • Winter 2020
                          Stacey Davis

                          Day

                          Course

                          FR-SR

                          4, 6, 8

                          • Summer 2020 Full Session

                          Evening

                          Course

                          FR-SR

                          4

                          • Fall 2019
                          Emily Adams

                          Evening

                          Course

                          SO-SR

                          4

                          • Fall 2019
                          John Shattuck

                            Evening

                            Course

                            SO-SR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Wenhong Wang

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-JR

                            4

                            • Fall 2019
                            Mary Dean

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Spring 2020
                            Rebecca Chamberlain

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Full Session
                            Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                            Evening

                            Course

                            FR-SR

                            4

                            • Summer 2020 Session 2
                            Meghan Doughty

                              Evening and Weekend

                              Course

                              JR-GR

                              4

                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                              Nancy Parkes

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              4, 6, 8

                              • Spring 2020  (S)
                              Lin Crowley

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              4

                              • Spring 2020
                              Ryan Richardson

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              4

                              • Winter 2020
                              Marla Elliott

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              2

                              • Spring 2020
                              John Shattuck

                              Evening

                              Course

                              SO-SR

                              4

                              • Spring 2020
                              John Shattuck

                              Evening

                              Course

                              SO-SR

                              4

                              • Winter 2020
                              Mary Dean

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              4

                              • Fall 2019
                              Emily Adams

                              Weekend

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              4

                              • Summer 2020 Session 1
                              Eirik Steinhoff

                              Day

                              Course

                              SO-SR

                              4

                              • Fall 2019
                              Lauren Boilini

                              Evening

                              Course

                              FR-SR

                              2

                              • Summer 2020 Session 1
                              Dariush Khaleghi

                                Weekend

                                Course

                                JR-GR

                                4

                                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                Arlen Speights

                                Evening

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                4

                                • Fall 2019
                                Emily Adams

                                Evening

                                Course

                                SO-SR

                                4

                                • Spring 2020
                                Sharon Birzer

                                Day

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                4

                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                Ryan Richardson

                                Evening

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                4

                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                Marla Elliott

                                Evening

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                2

                                • Fall 2019
                                Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                                Evening

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                2

                                • Spring 2020
                                Eirik Steinhoff

                                Day

                                Course

                                SO-SR

                                4

                                • Fall 2019
                                Stephen Beck

                                Day and Evening

                                Course

                                FR-SR

                                4, 6

                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                Dariush Khaleghi

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  JR-GR

                                  4

                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                  Nancy Parkes

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4, 6, 8

                                  • Fall 2019  (S)
                                  Emily Adams

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  SO-SR

                                  4

                                  • Spring 2020
                                  Dariush Khaleghi

                                  Weekend

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Marla Elliott

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Winter 2020
                                  Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  2

                                  • Fall 2019
                                  Tara Hardy

                                  Evening

                                  Course

                                  FR-SR

                                  4, 8

                                  • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                  Sandra Yannone

                                    Day

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    2

                                    • Spring 2020  (S)
                                    Dawn Barron

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Fall 2019
                                    Nancy Parkes

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4, 6, 8

                                    • Winter 2020  (S)
                                    Joelle Montez

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    SO-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Marja Eloheimo

                                    Day and Weekend

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                    Dariush Khaleghi

                                    Weekend

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    David Wolach

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020
                                    Emily Adams

                                    Weekend

                                    Course

                                    SO-SR

                                    4

                                    • Winter 2020
                                    Judith Gabriele

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020
                                    Dawn Barron

                                    Evening

                                    Course

                                    FR-SR

                                    4

                                    • Spring 2020

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      JR-GR

                                      4

                                      • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                      Critical Indigenous Studies Native Pathways - Olympia
                                      Toby Sawyer

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Rafael Lozano

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Spring 2020
                                      Nicole Gugliotti

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      SO-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Wenhong Wang

                                      Weekend

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                      Dariush Khaleghi

                                      Weekend

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Spring 2020
                                      Emily Adams

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      SO-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Emily Adams

                                      Weekend

                                      Course

                                      SO-SR

                                      4

                                      • Winter 2020
                                      Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      4

                                      • Fall 2019
                                      Hirsh Diamant

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      2, 4

                                      • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                      Sean Williams

                                      Evening

                                      Course

                                      FR-SR

                                      2

                                      • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                      Shawn Hazboun

                                        Evening and Weekend

                                        Course

                                        JR-GR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Rafael Lozano

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Bruce Thompson

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Tyrus Smith

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019  (S)
                                        Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Bruce Thompson

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                        The Cedar's Instruction Native Pathways - Olympia

                                        Evening and Weekend

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        2

                                        • Winter 2020

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        2

                                        • Fall 2019  (S)
                                        Lachezar (Lucky) Anguelov

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                        Nancy Parkes

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Lauren Boilini

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Catherine (Jehrin) Alexandria

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        2, 4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                        Toby Sawyer

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020

                                        Weekend

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Rebecca Sunderman

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        SR

                                        2

                                        • Spring 2020

                                        Weekend

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        2

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Nancy Parkes

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Joelle Montez

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Lauren Boilini

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Regalia Making Native Pathways - Olympia

                                        Weekend

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        2

                                        • Spring 2020

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Arlen Speights

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Lauren Boilini

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Cynthia Sousa

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Joli Sandoz

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                        Allen Olson

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Nancy Murray

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        6

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Ben Kamen

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        SO-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020  (S)
                                        Susan Cummings

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Allen Olson

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Ethan Rogol

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Vauhn Foster-Grahler

                                        Day

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        6

                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                        Susan Cummings

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Fall 2019
                                        Allen Olson

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Don Chalmers

                                        Evening and Weekend

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Spring 2020
                                        Ethan Rogol

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Toby Sawyer

                                        Evening

                                        Course

                                        FR-SR

                                        4

                                        • Winter 2020
                                        Alvin Josephy

                                          Evening

                                          Course

                                          FR-SR

                                          4

                                          • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                          Meghan Doughty

                                            Evening and Weekend

                                            Course

                                            SR-GR

                                            4

                                            • Spring 2020
                                            Susan Cummings

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Winter 2020
                                            Don Chalmers

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Fall 2019
                                            Ethan Rogol

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Spring 2020
                                            Susan Cummings

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Winter 2020
                                            Jamyang Tsultrim

                                            Weekend

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Winter 2020
                                            Suzanne Simons

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            SR

                                            4

                                            • Spring 2020
                                            Alvin Josephy

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Winter 2020
                                            Arlen Speights

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            SO-SR

                                            4

                                            • Spring 2020
                                            Don Chalmers

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Winter 2020
                                            Alvin Josephy

                                            Evening

                                            Course

                                            FR-SR

                                            4

                                            • Spring 2020
                                            Dharshi Bopegedera

                                            Day

                                            Course

                                            SO-SR

                                            4, 8

                                            • Fall 2019  (S)
                                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                                            Jon Davies

                                              Day

                                              Course

                                              FR-SR

                                              4

                                              • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                              Arlen Speights

                                              Evening

                                              Course

                                              FR-SR

                                              4

                                              • Fall 2019
                                              Steve Blakeslee

                                              Evening

                                              Course

                                              JR-SR

                                              4

                                              • Spring 2020
                                              Alvin Josephy

                                              Evening

                                              Course

                                              FR-SR

                                              4

                                              • Fall 2019
                                              Dharshi Bopegedera

                                              Day

                                              Course

                                              SO-SR

                                              4, 8

                                              • Winter 2020  (S)
                                              • Spring 2020  (C)

                                              Weekend

                                              Course

                                              FR-SR

                                              4

                                              • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                              Dariush Khaleghi

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                Hirsh Diamant

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019
                                                Hugo Flores

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019
                                                Amanda Kugel

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                6

                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                Mark Hurst

                                                Weekend

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019
                                                Steve Blakeslee

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Spring 2020
                                                Hugo Flores

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Winter 2020
                                                Dharshi Bopegedera

                                                Day

                                                Course

                                                SO-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                Amanda Kugel

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                6

                                                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                Mark Hurst

                                                Weekend

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019
                                                Jamyang Tsultrim

                                                Weekend

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Fall 2019
                                                Hugo Flores

                                                Evening

                                                Course

                                                FR-SR

                                                4

                                                • Spring 2020
                                                Michael (Mike) Ruth

                                                  Weekend

                                                  Course

                                                  FR-GR

                                                  4

                                                  • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                  Julia Heineccius

                                                  Evening and Weekend

                                                  Course

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  2

                                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                  Stephen Beck

                                                  Evening

                                                  Course

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  4

                                                  • Spring 2020
                                                  Amanda Kugel

                                                  Evening

                                                  Course

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  4

                                                  • Fall 2019
                                                  Dawn Barron

                                                  Evening

                                                  Course

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  4

                                                  • Winter 2020
                                                  David Muehleisen

                                                  Day

                                                  Program

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  16

                                                  • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                  Carri LeRoy; Melissa Nivala

                                                  Day

                                                  Program

                                                  SO-SR

                                                  16

                                                  • Spring 2020
                                                  Kenneth Tabbutt

                                                  Day

                                                  Program

                                                  JR-SR

                                                  16

                                                  • Spring 2020
                                                  Albert Lee

                                                  Day

                                                  Program

                                                  FR-SR

                                                  8

                                                  • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                  Corey Larson

                                                    Evening and Weekend

                                                    Program

                                                    JR-SR

                                                    12

                                                    • Spring 2020
                                                    Nancy Koppelman; Andrew Reece

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    FR-SR

                                                    16

                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                    • Winter 2020
                                                    Carrie Margolin

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    FR-SR

                                                    8

                                                    • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                    Julia Heineccius; Eric Stein

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    FR-SO

                                                    16

                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                    Frederica Bowcutt

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    SO-SR

                                                    16

                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                    Andrew Buchman; Amy Cook; Chauncey (Chico) Herbison

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    SO-SR

                                                    16

                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                    • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                    • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                    Lynarra Featherly

                                                    Day

                                                    Program

                                                    FR-SR

                                                    4, 8

                                                    • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                    Mark Hurst

                                                    Evening and Weekend

                                                    Program

                                                    FR-SR

                                                    8

                                                    • Spring 2020
                                                    Gary Arthur

                                                      Evening and Weekend

                                                      Program

                                                      JR-SR

                                                      12

                                                      • Spring 2020
                                                      Ruth Hayes; Alice Nelson

                                                      Day

                                                      Program

                                                      FR-SR

                                                      16

                                                      • Fall 2019
                                                      • Winter 2020
                                                      Zenaida Vergara

                                                      Day

                                                      Program

                                                      FR-SR

                                                      8

                                                      • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                      Catalina Ocampo

                                                      Day

                                                      Program

                                                      FR-SR

                                                      16

                                                      • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                      Donald Morisato

                                                      Day

                                                      Program

                                                      FR-SR

                                                      16

                                                      • Fall 2019
                                                      Ab Van Etten

                                                      Evening and Weekend

                                                      Program

                                                      FR-SR

                                                      8

                                                      • Spring 2020
                                                      Robin Bond; Dylan Fischer

                                                      Day

                                                      Program

                                                      JR-SR

                                                      16

                                                      • Fall 2019
                                                      Kendra Aguilar

                                                        Evening and Weekend

                                                        Program

                                                        JR-SR

                                                        12

                                                        • Spring 2020
                                                        Cynthia Kennedy; Paul Przybylowicz

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        SO-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Spring 2020
                                                        Robin Bond

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        8

                                                        • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                        William (Bill) Arney

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Fall 2019
                                                        Abir Biswas; Nancy Murray; Paula Schofield

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Fall 2019
                                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                        • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                        Rebecca Chamberlain; Thuy Vu

                                                        Weekend

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        8

                                                        • Fall 2019
                                                        Vuslat Katsanis; Leonard Schwartz

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        JR-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Fall 2019
                                                        • Winter 2020
                                                        Chauncey (Chico) Herbison

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        SO-SR

                                                        12

                                                        • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                        Gilda Sheppard

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                        Paul Przybylowicz

                                                        Day

                                                        Program

                                                        SO-SR

                                                        16

                                                        • Winter 2020
                                                        Yvonne Peterson

                                                        Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                        Program

                                                        FR-SR

                                                        4, 8

                                                        • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                        Sarah Eltantawi

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          SO-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                          Andrew Brabban; James Neitzel

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          SO-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                          Karen Hogan

                                                          Evening

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          8

                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                          Sheryl Shulman; Guangyan Li

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          SO-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                          David Muehleisen

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                          Gilda Sheppard

                                                          Evening

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                          Leonard Schwartz; Ulrike Krotscheck

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          SO-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                          Marja Eloheimo

                                                          Day and Weekend

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          8

                                                          • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                          Elizabeth Williamson

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          12, 16

                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                          Miranda Mellis

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          SO-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                          • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                          • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                          Marja Eloheimo

                                                          Evening and Weekend

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          8, 12

                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                          Stacey Davis; Bradley Proctor

                                                          Day

                                                          Program

                                                          FR-SR

                                                          16

                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                          Tomoko Hirai Ulmer

                                                            Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                            Wenhong Wang

                                                            Evening and Weekend

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Eirik Steinhoff; Elizabeth Williamson

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            12, 16

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                            Stephen Beck

                                                            Evening

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Laurie Meeker

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                            • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                            Thomas (Tom) Womeldorff

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Andrew Buchman; Steve Rowland

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Devon Damonte

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                            Leslie Flemmer; Grace Huerta; Michael Vavrus

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SO

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Heesoon Jun

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Amjad Faur

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                            Stacey Davis

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SO

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Rebecca Chamberlain

                                                            Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            4, 8, 12

                                                            • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                            Shangrila Joshi

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            John Caraher; Dion Gouws

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Stephen Beck; Thuy Vu

                                                            Evening

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            8

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Andrea Gullickson

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                            Stacey Davis

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SO

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                            Ralph Murphy; Edward (Ted) Whitesell

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Jon Davies; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Patricia Krafcik; Carrie Margolin; Albert Lee

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SO

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Walter Grodzik

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019

                                                            Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            12

                                                            • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                            Laura Citrin

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Rachel Hastings

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                            • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                            Jon Baumunk; Michael (Mike) Ruth

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Steven Niva

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Donald Middendorf

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Patricia Krafcik

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Spring 2020
                                                            Lisa Sweet; Pauline Yu

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Neal Nelson; Richard Weiss; Guangyan Li

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            SO-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                            • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                            Kristin Coffey; Bradley Proctor

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            FR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Jon Davies; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                                            Day

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            16

                                                            • Winter 2020
                                                            Carmen Hoover

                                                            Evening and Weekend

                                                            Program

                                                            JR-SR

                                                            12

                                                            • Fall 2019
                                                            Steven Niva

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              Alison Styring

                                                              Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-GR

                                                              8

                                                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                              Martha Rosemeyer

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Arun Chandra; Neal Nelson; Richard Weiss

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                              Steve Blakeslee

                                                              Evening

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              4, 8

                                                              • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                              Corey Larson

                                                              Evening and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              JR-SR

                                                              12

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Erik Thuesen

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              JR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Hirsh Diamant

                                                              Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              8, 12

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              Robin Bond; Erik Thuesen

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              JR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              • Spring 2020  (C)

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                              Tara Hardy

                                                              Evening

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              8

                                                              • Spring 2020
                                                              Kendra Aguilar

                                                              Evening and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              JR-SR

                                                              12

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Leslie Flemmer; Maria Isabel Morales

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              Ulrike Krotscheck

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              8

                                                              • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                              Andrew Brabban; James Neitzel

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                              Dion Gouws; David Muehleisen

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              Carolyn Prouty; Joli Sandoz

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SO

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              • Spring 2020
                                                              Clarissa Dirks

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              8

                                                              • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                              Steven Hendricks

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              12

                                                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                              Laurie Meeker

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              JR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                              • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                              • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                              Sarah Eltantawi; Ulrike Krotscheck

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                              Jon Baumunk

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Abir Biswas

                                                              Day, Evening, and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                              Toska Olson

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Nancy Parkes

                                                              Evening and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              8, 16

                                                              • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                              Walter Grodzik

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                              • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                              Steve Blakeslee; Mark Harrison; Susan Preciso

                                                              Evening and Weekend

                                                              Program

                                                              SO-SR

                                                              8

                                                              • Fall 2019
                                                              Lalita Calabria; Clarissa Dirks; Carri LeRoy; Alison Styring

                                                              Day

                                                              Program

                                                              FR-SR

                                                              16

                                                              • Winter 2020
                                                              • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                              Carmen Hoover

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                12

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Corey Larson

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                12

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Kristin Coffey; Vuslat Katsanis

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                Rebecca Chamberlain

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8, 12

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Steve Blakeslee; Marla Elliott

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                David Muehleisen

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                Teresa (Terry) Ford

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Gary Arthur

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                12

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Zoltan Grossman; Maria Isabel Morales

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SO

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                                Mark Harrison

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Marcella Benson-Quaziena

                                                                Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Dylan Fischer; Alison Styring

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                Steven Scheuerell

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Prita Lal

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                Peter Bohmer; Savvina Chowdhury

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Gerardo Chin-Leo

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                Rebecca Chamberlain

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8, 12

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Karen Hogan; Suzanne Simons

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Marianne Bailey; Judith Gabriele; Steven Hendricks

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                Julia Heineccius; Eric Stein

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                Steven Niva

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Richard Weiss

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                8, 12, 16

                                                                • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                Cynthia Kennedy

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                Suzanne Simons; Wenhong Wang

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Shangrila Joshi

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                Evan Blackwell; Shaw Osha (Flores)

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SO

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                Frederica Bowcutt

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                Eirik Steinhoff

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                Jon Davies; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Abir Biswas; Robert Leverich

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SO

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Melissa Nivala; Steven Scheuerell

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Alice Nelson

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Maria Isabel Morales

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                John Caraher

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Lori Blewett; Stephen Buxbaum

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Sarah Ryan; Beverly (Arleen) Sandifer

                                                                Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8, 12, 16

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Lalita Calabria; Angelos Katsanis

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Robin Bond; Amanda (Ada Vane) Fetters

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                Amjad Faur

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                John Caraher; Lisa Sweet

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Lori Blewett

                                                                Evening and Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Frederica Bowcutt

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                Gary Peterson; Yvonne Peterson

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                Julia Zay

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                                Savvina Chowdhury; Paul McMillin; Thomas (Tom) Womeldorff

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                Kenneth Tabbutt; Edward (Ted) Whitesell

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Lori Blewett

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                Peter Bacho; Gilda Sheppard; Tyrus Smith; Arlen Speights; Anthony Zaragoza; Mingxia Li

                                                                Day and Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Jon Baumunk

                                                                Weekend

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                                Tara Hardy

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Arun Chandra

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                Sarah Williams

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Fall 2019
                                                                Dion Gouws; Prita Lal

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Carrie Margolin

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Laura Citrin

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                SO-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                Jon Davies

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                4

                                                                • Summer 2020 Session 2
                                                                Tara Hardy

                                                                Evening

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Terry Setter

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                                Julie Russo

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                FR-SR

                                                                8

                                                                • Spring 2020
                                                                Clarissa Dirks; Dylan Fischer

                                                                Day

                                                                Program

                                                                JR-SR

                                                                16

                                                                • Winter 2020
                                                                Carmen Hoover

                                                                  Evening and Weekend

                                                                  Program

                                                                  JR-SR

                                                                  12

                                                                  • Winter 2020
                                                                  Tara Hardy

                                                                  Evening

                                                                  Program

                                                                  FR-SR

                                                                  8

                                                                  • Spring 2020
                                                                  John Kirkpatrick

                                                                  Day

                                                                  Program

                                                                  FR-SR

                                                                  8

                                                                  • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                  Kristin Coffey; Prita Lal; Bradley Proctor

                                                                  Day

                                                                  Program

                                                                  FR-SO

                                                                  16

                                                                  • Fall 2019
                                                                  • Winter 2020
                                                                  Sean Williams

                                                                  Day

                                                                  Program

                                                                  JR-SR

                                                                  16

                                                                  • Fall 2019
                                                                  • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                                  • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                  Corey Larson

                                                                    Evening and Weekend

                                                                    Program

                                                                    JR-SR

                                                                    12

                                                                    • Winter 2020
                                                                    Nancy Koppelman; Andrew Reece

                                                                    Day

                                                                    Program

                                                                    JR-SR

                                                                    16

                                                                    • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                    Arun Chandra; Richard Weiss

                                                                    Day

                                                                    Program

                                                                    FR-SR

                                                                    16

                                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                                    Kristina Ackley; Alexander McCarty

                                                                    Day

                                                                    Program

                                                                    SO-SR

                                                                    8, 16

                                                                    • Spring 2020
                                                                    Marcella Benson-Quaziena

                                                                    Weekend

                                                                    Program

                                                                    JR-SR

                                                                    8, 12

                                                                    • Winter 2020
                                                                    • Spring 2020
                                                                    Dharshi Bopegedera

                                                                    Day

                                                                    Program

                                                                    SO-SR

                                                                    4, 8, 12, 16

                                                                    • Fall 2019
                                                                    • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                    • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                    Gary Arthur

                                                                      Evening and Weekend

                                                                      Program

                                                                      JR-SR

                                                                      12

                                                                      • Winter 2020
                                                                      Miranda Mellis

                                                                      Weekend

                                                                      Program

                                                                      FR-SR

                                                                      8

                                                                      • Summer 2020 Session 1
                                                                      Kristin Coffey; Prita Lal; Bradley Proctor

                                                                      Day

                                                                      Program

                                                                      SO-SR

                                                                      16

                                                                      • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                      Kristina Ackley; Alexander McCarty

                                                                      Day

                                                                      Program

                                                                      SO-SR

                                                                      8, 16

                                                                      • Fall 2019
                                                                      • Winter 2020
                                                                      Andrew Reece; Martha Rosemeyer; Sarah Williams

                                                                      Day

                                                                      Program

                                                                      SO-SR

                                                                      16

                                                                      • Winter 2020
                                                                      • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                      Kendra Aguilar

                                                                        Evening and Weekend

                                                                        Program

                                                                        JR-SR

                                                                        12

                                                                        • Winter 2020
                                                                        Peter Bacho

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          4, 8

                                                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                                          Sarah Williams

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                                          Ruth Hayes; Pauline Yu

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                                          Julia Zay; Julie Russo; Suree Towfighnia

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                          • Winter 2020  (C)
                                                                          • Spring 2020  (C)
                                                                          Michael Paros

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                                          Amjad Faur; Julia Heineccius

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                          Mark Hurst

                                                                          Evening and Weekend

                                                                          Program

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          8

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          Gerardo Chin-Leo; Ralph Murphy

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SO

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                                          Lalita Calabria; Clarissa Dirks; Carri LeRoy

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                                          Zoltan Grossman; Suree Towfighnia

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          Krishna Chowdary; Vauhn Foster-Grahler; Lydia McKinstry

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          12, 16

                                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                          • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                          Anthony Zaragoza

                                                                          Day and Evening

                                                                          Program

                                                                          FR-SR

                                                                          4, 8, 12, 16

                                                                          • Summer 2020 Full Session
                                                                          Zoltan Grossman

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Fall 2019
                                                                          Shangrila Joshi

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                          Andrea Gullickson

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                          Prita Lal

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                          Robert Leverich

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          8

                                                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                          Zoe Van Schyndel

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          David Muehleisen

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020  (S)
                                                                          Robert Leverich

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          8

                                                                          • Fall 2019  (S)
                                                                          Andrew Buchman

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Spring 2020  (S)
                                                                          Amy Cook

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          JR-SR

                                                                          8, 12

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          William (Bill) Arney

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                                          William (Bill) Arney

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          16

                                                                          • Winter 2020
                                                                          • Spring 2020
                                                                          Dion Gouws

                                                                          Day

                                                                          Student Originated Studies

                                                                          SO-SR

                                                                          8, 12, 16

                                                                          • Fall 2019