You are using an older browser that cannot display the most recent web standards. We suggest that you upgrade. check out the The Web Standards Project for more information.

 
Event Quick Search
 


 
Day Week Month
View Last Month January 2014 View Next Month
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
 
Go to Today
 
Filters
 
 
 
View Previous Events for Saturday Jan 25 2014 View Next
 
Start End Event Location
08:30 AM 05:00 PM Analytical Techniques for Public- Tribal  (6)  SEM 2 D3105
08:30 AM 05:00 PM Analytical Techniques for Public- Tribal  (6a)  SEM 2 D2107, SEM 2 D2109
09:00 AM 01:00 PM Business Foundations  (6)  LIB 1412, LIB 2205, LIB 2617
09:00 AM 01:00 PM Statistics I (B)  (6)  SEM 2 D1107
09:00 AM 01:00 PM Statistics I (B)  (6a)  LIB 2612
09:00 AM 03:00 PM Bella Bella or Bust - 2014  (6)  SEM 2 E2105
09:00 AM 04:30 PM East-West Psychology: Insightful Thought  (6)  SEM 2 C2109
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Analytical Techniques for Public Service  (6)  SEM 2 C1105
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Analytical Techniques for Public Service  (6a)  SEM 2 C2107, SEM 2 C3107, SEM 2 C3109
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Building Resilient Communities  (6)  SEM 2 E1107
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Building Resilient Communities  (6a)  SEM 2 E2107
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Business and Management Strategies for t  (6)  SEM 2 A1107
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Business and Management Strategies for t  (6a)  SEM 2 A2107, SEM 2 B3109
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Evolution and Ethics  (6)  SEM 2 E1105
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Evolution and Ethics  (6a)  SEM 2 E3107, SEM 2 E3109
09:00 AM 05:00 PM Evolution and Ethics  (6a2)  LAB 1 1037, LAB 1 1040
09:30 AM 11:30 AM Afro-Brazilian Dance (A)  (6a)  CRC 314
09:30 AM 05:30 PM Tend and Tell: Developing and Interpreti  (6)  SEM 2 D1105
10:00 AM 02:00 PM Music, Mind and Motion  (6a Rehearsal)  CRC 116
10:00 AM 02:30 PM Grant Writing  (6)  SEM 2 B2109
10:00 AM 05:00 PM A Sense of Wonder  (6)  SEM 2 A1105
10:00 AM 05:00 PM A Sense of Wonder  (6)  SEM 2 A2109
10:00 AM 05:00 PM Culture as History  (6)  SEM 2 B1105
10:00 AM 05:00 PM Culture as History  (6a)  SEM 2 B1107, SEM 2 B2107
12:00 PM 02:00 PM Afro-Brazilian Dance (B)  (6a)  CRC 314
12:00 PM 02:00 PM Judo Club  (6p)  CRC 117
12:00 PM 04:30 PM Theatre of Fantasy: Performing Chinese D  (6p3 Rehearsal)  COM 307
12:00 PM 06:00 PM Epic and The Everyday, The  (6p Lab)  COM 335
12:45 PM 02:00 PM Music, Mind and Motion  (6p2 Rehearsal)  COM 110
01:00 PM 04:00 PM GSU  (Event2)  LONGHOUSE 1007A, LONGHOUSE 1007B
01:00 PM 04:00 PM Introduction to Natural Science  (6 Optional Tutoring)  SEM 2 B2105
02:00 PM 04:00 PM Theatre of Fantasy: Performing Chinese D  (6p2 Rehearsal)  COM 210
02:00 PM 05:00 PM Bodies and Music in Motion  (6p3 Rehearsal)  COM 209
02:30 PM 04:30 PM Nonfiction Media: Animation, Documentary  (6p Lab)  COM 326
02:30 PM 05:00 PM Music, Mind and Motion  (6p3 Rehearsal)  COM 110
02:30 PM 10:30 PM Geoduck Basketball Games  (Games)  CRC 109, CRC GYM (MAIN)
04:00 PM 06:00 PM Writing Our Future Histories: Creative W  (6p)  SEM 2 D3109
07:00 PM 08:30 PM GSU  (Lecture)  LECTURE HALL 01


All times are local for Pacific Time, U.S.A. (Pacific), Canada (Pacific & Yukon), Mexico (Baja N.).
Questions? Comments?   Please contact the Webmaster.