University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Sundodger Invitational - 9/14/2013                        
                                   Seattle, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Open Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reik, Dak                    Unattached            24:42.87                  
  2 Williams, Jack               British Columbia      24:46.35    1             
  3 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore.)        24:49.29    2             
  4 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      24:57.65    3             
  5 Graber, Phil                 Chico State           25:03.00                  
  6 Kent, Justin                 British Columbia      25:04.56    4             
  7 Rampoldi, Ryan               Chico State           25:06.44                  
  8 Hull, Geoff                  Chico State           25:09.61                  
  9 Forster, Keir                Unattached            25:09.86                  
 10 valenzuela, nicholas         Unattached            25:12.70                  
 11 Bogan, Geoff                 Chico State           25:12.84                  
 12 Shamsi, Bilal                British Columbia      25:13.23    5             
 13 Lutz, Matt                   Western Washington    25:18.00    6             
 14 McGuan, Tommy                Chico State           25:19.67                  
 15 Tesfai, Germay               Chico State           25:20.96                  
 16 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           25:21.37    7             
 17 Richards, Nathan             Western Washington    25:21.91    8             
 18 Boyd, Tanner                 Western Washington    25:23.95    9             
 19 Bigelow, Justin              Puget Sound           25:25.59   10             
 20 DeSchiffart, Joel            Trinity Western       25:26.58                  
 21 Griffith, Isaac              Western Washington    25:28.17   11             
 22 White, Declan                Trinity Western       25:30.56                  
 23 Medina, Kyle                 Unattached            25:31.65                  
 24 Patino, Cesar                Chico State           25:31.71                  
 25 Meza, Rogan                  Chico State           25:32.12                  
 26 Cobourn, Andrew              Chico State           25:33.60                  
 27 LeDonne, Andrew              Lewis & Clark         25:36.38   12             
 28 Cliff, Will                  British Columbia      25:38.98   13             
 29 Peterson, Dylan              Western Washington    25:40.61   14             
 30 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser          25:41.08   15             
 31 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         25:42.62   16             
 32 Quimby, Jonathan             Western Washington    25:43.68   17             
 33 Bourgeois, Michael           British Columbia      25:43.98   18             
 34 Jorgensen, Oliver            Simon Fraser          25:44.92   19             
 35 Vugteveen, Travis            Unattached            25:45.05                  
 36 Young, James                 Simon Fraser          25:45.58   20             
 37 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Washington    25:46.76   21             
 38 Slade, David                 British Columbia      25:48.98   22             
 39 MacMurray, Christopher       Whitworth             25:50.05   23             
 40 Johnson, Destry              Seattle Runn          25:54.39   24             
 41 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin's        25:55.25   25             
 42 Galea, Matt                  British Columbia      25:55.84   26             
 43 Piette, Brian                Western Washington    25:56.43                  
 44 Jackson, Chip                Western Washington    25:56.71                  
 45 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth             25:57.95   27             
 46 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser          25:59.31   28             
 47 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser          26:00.23   29             
 48 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific       26:02.67   30             
 49 Santillan, David             Puget Sound           26:02.83   31             
 50 Spencer, Rudy                Central Washington    26:05.91   32             
 51 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             26:06.15   33             
 52 Bursell, Zachary             Western Washington    26:08.53                  
 53 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Pacific       26:09.06   34             
 54 Mitchell, Reid               British Columbia      26:09.57                  
 55 Castillo, Juan               Western Washington    26:10.15                  
 56 Tadesse, Ephraim             Unattached            26:11.16                  
 57 McDonald, Stuart             Simon Fraser          26:12.30   35             
 58 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Western Washington    26:12.67                  
 59 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser          26:16.28   36             
 60 Khalsa, Tahoma               Club Northwest        26:18.48   37             
 61 Dudley, Tyler                Unattached            26:20.69                  
 62 smith, tomislav              Unattached            26:20.92                  
 63 Jones, William               Western Washington    26:22.14                  
 64 Duffy, Andrew                Clark College         26:24.50   38             
 65 Johnson, Cory                Western Washington    26:26.33                  
 66 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.          26:26.41                  
 67 Hale, Brendan                Lewis & Clark         26:26.86   39             
 68 Dion, Steven                 Unattached            26:28.36                  
 69 Eustis, Sean                 Unattached            26:28.70                  
 70 Olson, Leif                  Unattached            26:29.98                  
 71 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin's        26:35.73   40             
 72 Mason, Jay                   Clark College         26:39.55   41             
 73 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Pacific       26:40.58   42             
 74 Sofen, Eric                  Seattle Runn          26:43.42   43             
 75 Tamminga, Mark               British Columbia      26:43.69                  
 76 Ferris, Matthew              Whitworth             26:45.05   44             
 77 Javier, Kaleb                Central Washington    26:46.42   45             
 78 Rajala, Devin                British Columbia      26:46.90                  
 79 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity Western       26:52.92                  
 80 Charlton, Braeden            Simon Fraser          26:53.50                  
 81 Rambo, Tremaine              Clark College         26:53.72   46             
 82 McCranie, Cody               Western Washington    26:54.05                  
 83 Wojtech, John                Central Washington    26:56.77   47             
 84 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           26:57.32   48             
 85 Walker, Jonathan             British Columbia      26:59.18                  
 86 Peterson, Ryan               Western Washington    26:59.96                  
 87 Marshall, Adam               Trinity Western       27:00.08                  
 88 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St.         27:00.40   49             
 89 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin's        27:00.60   50             
 90 Ellis, Nicholas              Lewis & Clark         27:01.25   51             
 91 Freshwaters, Cameron         Unattached            27:01.26                  
 92 Larson, Skyler               Saint Martin's        27:01.36   52             
 93 Carilli, Sam                 Puget Sound           27:01.39   53             
 94 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore.)        27:02.50   54             
 95 Spencer, Nick                Central Washington    27:03.30   55             
 96 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Pacific       27:03.32   56             
 97 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         27:04.31   57             
 98 Comer, Brian                 Seattle Pacific       27:06.21   58             
 99 Dinsdale, Chris              Simon Fraser          27:07.30                  
100 Pletcher, Marty              Western Washington    27:09.87                  
101 Palmer, Hayden               Western Washington    27:10.36                  
102 Thompson, Lance              Seattle Runn          27:10.89   59             
103 Knoblich, Nick               Green River CC        27:11.30   60             
104 Wise, Andrew                 Unattached            27:13.59                  
105 Berry, Colton                Whitworth             27:15.61   61             
106 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth             27:18.79   62             
107 Creighton, Joe               Seattle Runn          27:20.09   63             
108 Easton, Curtis               Club Northwest        27:20.41   64             
109 Zalvadar, Edson              Green River CC        27:21.40   65             
110 Minor, Nathan                Central Washington    27:22.63   66             
111 Ripley, Noah                 Western Washington    27:25.52                  
112 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Pacific       27:31.53   67             
113 Rhome, Alec                  Green River CC        27:34.54   68             
114 Young, Paul                  Central Washington    27:38.14   69             
115 Kesteven, Jared              Ubc Okanagan Heat     27:39.33   70             
116 MacFarlane, Matthew          Pacific Lutheran      27:41.46   71             
117 McCarthy, Connor             British Columbia      27:42.18                  
118 Markin, James                Puget Sound           27:42.68   72             
119 Johnson, Dustin              Simon Fraser          27:43.11                  
120 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Pacific       27:43.54   73             
121 Martinez, Alex               Central Washington    27:45.16   74             
122 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Washington    27:45.82                  
123 Cintron, Manuel              Green River CC        27:46.51   75             
124 Soudani, Connor              Whitworth             27:48.28   76             
125 Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clark         27:49.97   77             
126 Paulson, Kyle                Unattached            27:51.59                  
127 Wallin, Brennan              Green River CC        27:53.83   78             
128 Bussing, Blake               Clark College         27:55.59   79             
129 Michaels, Gabriel            Puget Sound           27:56.88   80             
130 Libby, Cailin                Ubc Okanagan Heat     27:57.77   81             
131 Link, Matt                   Green River CC        27:58.31   82             
132 Reilly, Brian                Green River CC        28:00.49   83             
133 Bass, Kaleb                  Pacific (Ore.)        28:00.86   84             
134 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin's        28:03.19   85             
135 Fanelli, Gary                Pacific (Ore.)        28:04.93   86             
136 Turner, Elliott              Pacific Lutheran      28:06.27   87             
137 Walker, Joey                 Highline CC           28:07.91   88             
138 Williams, Evan               Seattle Runn          28:12.56   89             
139 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser          28:13.34                  
140 Jones, Aaron                 Evergreen St.         28:13.79   90             
141 Nelson, Alex                 Saint Martin's        28:13.99   91             
142 Ten Fingers, Logan           Clark College         28:14.18   92             
143 Deshazer, Brandon            Northwest U.          28:16.67                  
144 Brandt, Cory                 Highline CC           28:19.41   93             
145 Hansen, Alex                 Ubc Okanagan Heat     28:20.23   94             
146 Bonnell, Brendon             Pacific Lutheran      28:20.84   95             
147 Heckman, Jasper              Saint Martin's        28:21.60   96             
148 Jones, Wes                   Evergreen St.         28:25.36   97             
149 Marshall, Jack               Puget Sound           28:25.71                  
150 Willis, Dean                 Northwest U.          28:30.34                  
151 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      28:32.65   98             
152 Bisignano, Joe               Club Northwest        28:35.07   99             
153 Thomas, Ben                  Pacific (Ore.)        28:35.60  100             
154 Gamza, Evan                  Lewis & Clark         28:36.37  101             
155 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           28:39.66                  
156 Cintron, Christian           Green River CC        28:40.89                  
157 Logan, Lance                 Eastside Runners      28:41.63                  
158 Miles, James                 British Columbia      28:45.06                  
159 O'Hearn, John                Club Northwest        28:47.31  102             
160 Hoffman, Luke                Whitworth             28:49.39                  
161 Mogen, Charlie               Pacific Lutheran      28:49.98  103             
162 Langtry, Andrew              Puget Sound           28:51.10                  
163 House, Deshar                Highline CC           28:51.17  104             
164 Muhn, Andrew                 Lewis & Clark         28:52.28                  
165 Joyce, Chris                 Seattle Runn          28:53.33  105             
166 MacLean, Nick                Ubc Okanagan Heat     28:55.49  106             
167 Kullberg, Matt               Highline CC           28:56.13  107             
168 Wong, Mackenzie              Ubc Okanagan Heat     29:01.07  108             
169 Michael, Aaron               Saint Martin's        29:01.40                  
170 Griffis, Logan               Northwest U.          29:06.14                  
171 Ledridge, Justin             Clark College         29:09.12  109             
172 Halford, Jackson             Central Washington    29:11.90                  
173 Mackay, Eliot                Pacific (Ore.)        29:12.05  110             
174 Stewart, Flynn               Puget Sound           29:24.95                  
175 Coombs, Stephen              Seattle Pacific       29:29.29                  
176 Cannon, David                Club Northwest        29:31.43  111             
177 Stalun, Jeffrey              Unattached            29:42.35                  
178 Chappell, Rowan              Evergreen St.         29:45.10  112             
179 Dunning, Egan                Pacific Lutheran      29:47.02  113             
180 Williams, Lewis              Pacific (Ore.)        29:48.28  114             
181 Andersen, Jordan             Eastside Runners      30:06.25                  
182 Damo, Lordd Xavier           Pacific (Ore.)        30:10.02                  
183 Degarmore, Brandon           Green River CC        30:14.97                  
184 Nistrian, Issachar           Highline CC           30:45.60  115             
185 LeBelle, Sean                Evergreen St.         30:48.73  116             
186 Fry, Kramer                  Evergreen St.         30:55.82  117             
187 Beal, Matt                   Pacific Lutheran      30:58.73                  
188 Hayes, Austin                Pacific Lutheran      31:31.84                  
189 Ashby, Graham                Puget Sound           31:33.97                  
190 Lugenbeal, Isaac             Green River CC        31:41.79                  
191 Niemeyer, Patrick            Seattle Runn          32:13.67  118             
192 Bartholomew, Max             Pacific Lutheran      32:45.07                  
193 Brandt, Robert               Lewis & Clark         33:09.81                  
194 Hoerlein, Jon                Eastside Runners      33:40.29                  
195 Aust, Matt                   Pacific Lutheran      33:54.36                  
196 Alvarez, James-Victor        Pacific Lutheran      33:57.20                  
197 McKay, Peter                 Club Northwest        37:16.97  119             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 British Columbia             41    1    4    5   13   18   22   26          
      Total Time:  2:06:27.10                                                    
         Average:    25:17.42                                                    
   2 Western Washington           48    6    8    9   11   14   17   21          
      Total Time:  2:07:12.64                                                    
         Average:    25:26.53                                                    
   3 Simon Fraser                111   15   19   20   28   29   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:09:11.12                                                    
         Average:    25:50.23                                                    
   4 Puget Sound                 149    7   10   31   48   53   72   80          
      Total Time:  2:10:48.50                                                    
         Average:    26:09.70                                                    
   5 Lewis & Clark               175   12   16   39   51   57   77  101          
      Total Time:  2:11:51.42                                                    
         Average:    26:22.29                                                    
   6 Whitworth                   188   23   27   33   44   61   62   76          
      Total Time:  2:11:54.81                                                    
         Average:    26:22.97                                                    
   7 Seattle Pacific             220   30   34   42   56   58   67   73          
      Total Time:  2:13:01.84                                                    
         Average:    26:36.37                                                    
   8 Central Washington          245   32   45   47   55   66   69   74          
      Total Time:  2:14:15.03                                                    
         Average:    26:51.01                                                    
   9 Saint Martin's              252   25   40   50   52   85   91   96          
      Total Time:  2:14:36.13                                                    
         Average:    26:55.23                                                    
  10 Seattle Running Club        278   24   43   59   63   89  105  118          
      Total Time:  2:15:21.35                                                    
         Average:    27:04.27                                                    
  11 Clark College               296   38   41   46   79   92  109               
      Total Time:  2:16:07.54                                                    
         Average:    27:13.51                                                    
  12 Pacific (Ore.)              326    2   54   84   86  100  110  114          
      Total Time:  2:16:33.18                                                    
         Average:    27:18.64                                                    
  13 Green River CC              346   60   65   68   75   78   82   83          
      Total Time:  2:17:47.58                                                    
         Average:    27:33.52                                                    
  14 Pacific Lutheran            354    3   71   87   95   98  103  113          
      Total Time:  2:17:38.87                                                    
         Average:    27:31.78                                                    
  15 Club Northwest              413   37   64   99  102  111  119               
      Total Time:  2:20:32.70                                                    
         Average:    28:06.54                                                    
  16 Ubc Okanagan Heat           459   70   81   94  106  108                    
      Total Time:  2:21:53.90                                                    
         Average:    28:22.78                                                    
  17 Evergreen St.               464   49   90   97  112  116  117               
      Total Time:  2:24:13.38                                                    
         Average:    28:50.68                                                    
  18 Highline CC                 507   88   93  104  107  115                    
      Total Time:  2:25:00.22                                                    
         Average:    29:00.05