People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Kahaumia, Diane, Student Rec/Mrkt/Commun Mgr kahaumid Lib 1103 LIB 1200
  • (360) 867-6497
Kallgren, Brandon, Campus Police Officer kallgreb Sem 2150 NULL
  • (360) 867-6832
Kamen, Ben, Faculty kamenb Sem II B-2117 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6876
Kane, Peter, ITS-5, Database Administrator kanep Lib 1611 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6488
  • Fax: (360) 867-5614
Kaui, Keli'i, AmeriCorps Tutor Mentor Coordinator kauic Sem II E-2125 SE 2 E2115
  • (360) 867-6137
Keefe, Susan, Space Analyst 1 opprechs Lab II 1259 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6371
  • Alt.: (360) 339-0499
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Kelley, Thomas (Randy), Director Veterans Services Office kelleyt Lib 1003 LIB 1103
  • (360) 867-6251
Kelly, Jeffrey, kellyj Lab I 059 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6053
Kelly, Kathy, Faculty kellyka Sem II B-2116 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6816
Kelso, Abby, Director of Advancement Services and Alumni Programs kelsoa Lib 3903 LIB 3900
  • (360) 867-6481
Kennedy, Cynthia, Faculty kennedyc Com 361 COM 301
  • (360) 867-5009
Kent, Aaron, Faculty SE 2 A2117
Kerr, Stephen, Info Technology Spec 3 kerrs Lib 1813 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6022
Kessler, Keith, Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Khaleghi, Dariush, Faculty khaleghd Sem II B-3121 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6661
Khanna, Mukti, Faculty khannam Lab I 1015 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6752
Kiger, Eric, Academic Advisor kigere Lib 2112 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6363
Killen, Katherine (Kathy), Communications Officer killenk@evergreen.edu SE 2150
  • (360) 867-6832
Kinberg, Alice, kinberga Sem II B-2124 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6089
King, Adam, Faculty kinga Lab II 3273 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6503
King, Cheryl Simrell, Faculty kingcs Lab I 1002 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-5541
King, Jerry, Custodian 1 kingj Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Kinley, Michael, Info Technology Spec 1 kinleym Lab II 1262 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5397
Kirschbaum, Bret, Maint Mechanic 2 kirschbb Shops
  • (360) 867-5925
Klatt, Lori, Associate Registrar klattl Lib 1107 LIB 1101
  • (360) 867-5185
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6180
Knight, Shawn, Drafting Tech 2 knights Lab II 1271 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5063
Kohler, Dave, Director of Business Services kohlerd Lib 1127 LIB 1125
Koppelman, Nancy, Faculty koppelmn Lab II 2255 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6383
Kormondy, Mark, Building & Grounds Supr B kormondm Shops
  • (360) 867-6349
  • Alt.: (360) 507-5100
Kozick, Stephanie, Faculty kozicks Sem II D-4106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6439
Krafcik, Patricia, Faculty krafcikp Sem II A-2110 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6491
Krotscheck, Ulrike, Faculty ulrikek Sem II C-4102 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6017
Krulich, Barbara, Phys Asst Lead krulichb Sem 2126 SE 2110
  • (360) 867-6805
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6200
Krupp, Lester, Faculty kruppl Sem II B-2129 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-5498
Kruse, Aaron, Multimedia Lab Manager krusea Lib 1507 LIB 1501
Kuckkahn, Tina, Dir Longhouse Ed/Cultural Ctr kuckkaht Longhouse 1104 LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-5344
  • Fax: (360) 867-6699
Kugel, Amanda, Faculty kugela SE 2 B2124
  • 8676588
Kurlinski, Elaine, Manager, eLearning for Educators Project kurlinse Sem II E-3129 SE 2 A2117
Kutter, Elizabeth (Betty), Phage Lab Coordinator kutterb Lab I 2023  LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6099
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6523