People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Gabriele, Judith, Faculty gabrielj Sem II B-3127 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-5487
Gaetz, Gloria, Patient Srvcs Representative gaetzg Sem 4130 SE 4130
  • (360) 867-6800
Gaffney, Linda, Adjunct Faculty gaffneyl
Garey, Coral, Research Proj Coord gareyc Lib 3809 LIB 3821
Garland, Pamela, Campus Police Sergeant garlandp Sem 2150 SE 2150
  • (360) 867-5157
Garrington, Debra, Development Officer, Annual Giving garringd Lib 3917 LIB 3900
Gaul, Karen, Faculty gaulk Lab II 2253 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6009
Geeraerts, David, Info Technology Spec 3 geeraerd Lab II 1217 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-5163
Gehlert, Harmony, Fiscal Spec 1 gehlerth Lab II 1254A LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6330
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Genia, Erin, Faculty geniae Sem II E-2104 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-5121
Genia, Heather, Program Assistant at the Longhouse geniah NULL
  • (360) 867-5337
Georgeson, William, Early Childhood Prog Spec 1 georgesw BLDG 201
  • (360) 867-6060
Geri, Laurance, Faculty geril Lab I 3002 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6616
German, Marla, Secretary germanm Tacoma 117A Tacoma
  • (253) 680-3000
Gibbons, Randee, Asst Dir - MPA gibbonsr Lab I 3024 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6554
Gilkey, Sheila, gilkeys Sem II B-2124 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6588
Gish, Kelly, Waste Collector gishk Shops
  • (360) 867-5923
  • Alt.: (360) 867-3817
Gladney, Cholee, Academic Advisor gladneyn Lib 2116 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6308
Glassman, Jeffrey (Jeff), Faculty glassmaj LIB 2002
Goff, Michael, Custodian 1 goffm Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Goldberg, Frederick (Fred), Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Gonzales, Irene, Trustee tescbot Lib 3200 LIB 3200
Gonzalez, Deborah, Lead Cashier gonzaled Lib 1118 LIB 1125
Goodman, Sharon, Director of RAD goodmans RAD A 320 RAD A-301
  • (360) 867-6333
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6549
  • Fax: (360) 867-6783
Goodvin, Rebecca, Research Associate rebecca.goodvin@wsipp.wa.gov 110 Fifth Ave SE, STE 214 WSIPP Box 40999
Gordon, Anna, KAOS Office Assistant kaos CAB CAB 101 CAB 101
Gould, Amy, Faculty goulda Sem II D-2106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6135
Grabhorn, Laura, Asst Dir of the Longhouse grabhorl Longhouse 1105 LIB 1102
  • (360) 867-6413
Granado, Cristino (Chris), Info Technology Spec 2 granadoc Lib 1819 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6627
  • Fax: (360) 867-5614
Grant, Joey, Office Assistant grantj Lib L3200F LIB 3200
  • 8676271
Green, Matthew, Grounds & Nursery Spec 3 greenm Shops
  • (360) 867-6354
  • Alt.: (360) 867-3895
Greene, Amy, Info Technology Spec 5 greenea Lib 2603 LIB 1616
Grice, Joshua, Research Associate joshua.grice@wsipp.wa.gov 110 Fifth Ave SE, STE 214 WSIPP Box 40999
Griffis, Trina, Financial Aid Counselor griffist Lib 1239 LIB 1200J
  • (360) 867-5204
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6205
  • Fax: (360) 867-6576
Grodzik, Walter, Faculty grodzikw Sem II C-4106 SE 2 A2117
  • (360) 867-6076
Grossman, Zoltan, Faculty grossmaz Lab I 3012 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6153
Gullickson, Andrea, Faculty gullicka Com 359 COM 301
  • (360) 867-5946
Gutierrez, Florencio, Maint Mechanic 2 gutierrt Shops
  • (360) 867-5924
  • Alt.: (360) 507-4435