People in the Directory

People

Name Email Location Mailstop Phone
Ackley, Kristina, Faculty ackleyk Lab I 1011 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6020
Adams, Emily, Instruc & Classrm Supp Tech 2 adamse Lab II 2225 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6003
  • Fax: (360) 867-5430
Adams, Kevin, Painter adamsk Shops
  • (360) 507-4436
Adney, Kaile, Instruc & Classrm Supp Tech 2 adneyk Lab I 3041 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6648
  • Alt.: (360) 867-6489
  • Fax: (360) 867-5430
Advancement (see Walker, Amanda)
Alarcón, Ignacio (Nacho), Resident Director alarconn RAD RAD A-312A RAD A-301
  • (360) 867-6196
Alcantar, Mimi, Multicultural Advisor, First Peoples Multicultural Advising Services alcantam Lib 2141 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6182
  • Fax: (360) 867-5343
Alexandria, Catherine (Jehrin), Faculty alexandj COM 301
  • (360) 867-6605
Alfonso, Antonio (Tony), Director Computing & Communications alfonsoa Lib 1607 LIB 1616
  • (360) 867-6238
Allen-Ba, Debra, Human Resouces Consultant allenbad Lib 3105 LIB 3102
Alman, Karen, Faculty almank@evergreen.edu LAB 1020
Anderson, Brian, Construction Proj Coord 2 andersob Lab II 1261 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-5421
  • Fax: (360) 867-6791
Anderson, Karina, Office Asst 3 anderska CUP 103 CUP
  • (360) 867-6318
Anderson, Kathy, Office Assistant 3 andersok Lib 2122 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6328
Anderson, Monique, Costume Shop Supervisor andersom Com 215L COM 301
  • (360) 867-6057
Anderson, Nancy, Faculty anderson Sem II B-3102 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6519
Andrew, Kevin, Assistant Director, Internships & Employer Development andrewk Lib 2135 LIB 2153
  • (360) 867-6189
  • Fax: (360) 867-5343
Anguelov, Lachezar (Lucky), Faculty anguelol Lab I 3005 LAB 1020
  • (360) 867-6636
Animation Lab Aide, animation Com 311D LIB 1501
Aquino, Elma, Financial Reporting Accountant aquinoe Lib 1119 LIB 1125
  • (360) 867-6301
  • Fax: (360) 867-6835
Aragon, Theresa, Faculty aragont Sem II B-2104 SE 2 B2124
  • (360) 867-6840
Aramark - Retail Manager (Vacant), Aramark - Retail Manager CAB 107 NULL
  • (360) 867-6283
Arneson, Myka, Prospect Research Coordinator arnesonm Lib 3915 LIB 3900
  • (360) 867-6552
Arney, William (Bill), Faculty arney Lab II 3264 LAB2 2257
  • (360) 867-6097
Arnold, Regina (Gina), Faculty arnoldr Sem II E-2104 SE 2 A2117
Arriola, Anthony, Secretary Senior arriolaa CAB 313 CAB 313A
Arthur, Gary, Faculty arthurg Grays Harbor CC
  • (360) 538-4209
Asmath, Abdul (Abdul), Custodian 1 asmatha Lib 0602 LAB2 1254
  • (360) 867-6317
Atkinson, Lonnie, Program Assistant - Residency atkinsol Lib 1101K LIB 1101
  • (360) 867-5191
  • Fax: (360) 867-6680
Audio Studio Intern, Lib 1501 LIB 1501
Aurand, Susan, Emeritus Faculty aurands Lab I 1024 LAB 1020
Aviles, Angel, Maint Mechanic 1 avilesa Shops
  • (360) 867-6349
  • Alt.: (360) 867-3852